BRIDAL VEIL FALLS-YOSEMITE |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Southern watercolor painting, William Ledyard (South Carolina, b.1915) BRIDAL (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | American abstract painted panel, 20th century mixed media (metal, panel and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Pamela Vinton-Brown Ravenel (Georgia, 1883-1955) PORTRAIT OF YOUNG GIRL (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H.L. Howard (American, early 20th century) FULL CHARGE (Civil War scene) (...) |
FRUIT AND FLOWER STILL LIFE |
| | Julia L. McMorris (America, mid 20th century) FRUIT AND FLOWER STILL LIFE oil (...) |