Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Edith Mc Bee Hardaway (South Carolina, 21st century) TABLEROCK, oil on canvas, (...) |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | Description: Louis Icart (French, 1888-1950) ILLUSION (Smoke Dream or Smoke (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Joan Miro (after) (Spanish, 1893-1983) ABSTRACT, color lithograph, unsigned, (...) |
Technik | | Stickerei |
| | Dorothy Ruddick (Illinois, 1925-2010) UNTITLED silk, cotton and linen (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Latz (Israeli, 20th century) JERUSALEM triptych color lithograph, framed, (...) |