Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Morton Kunstler (New York, b. 1931) WESTERN SCENE oil on canvas, (...) |
| | Description: Michael Sieve (Minnesota, b. 1951) WESTERN RANGE-ANTELOPE oil on (...) |
LAKE OF ALBANO PILGRIMS TO THE MADONNA DEL TUFO ON ASSUMPTION DAY |
| | Description: John Gadsby Chapman (New York/Italian, 1808-1889) LAKE OF ALBANO, (...) |
YOUNG GENTLEMAN IN YELLOW WAISTCOAT |
| | Description: American school portrait, 19th century YOUNG GENTLEMAN IN YELLOW (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Thomas Hart Benton style (Missouri, 1782-1858) AARON lithograph, (...) |