| | Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2010-03-14 vom Auktionshaus Charleston in Charleston versteigert.
| | Linda Kyser Smith Cute as a Bug Oil, 14 x 11 inches Estimate: (...) |
| | Hattie Saussy Sketch of Girl Oil, 10 1/8 x 8 1/8 inches Estimate: (...) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Augusta Oelshig Factors Walk, Savannah Offset Lithograph, 14 1/2 x 33 (...) |
| | USD 300 - USD 500 (EUR 218 - EUR 363) |
| | Unknown Resting Oil, 13 x 9 (...) |
| | USD 400 - USD 600 (EUR 291 - EUR 436) |
| | Unknown Mending Baskets Oil, 10 x 13 3/4 (...) |