10142
Capes Dunn
Manchester
2018-04-17
202

CAPES DUNN

United Kingdom, Manchester, 2018-04-17

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Northern Artists"

Gesamtsummen 202, Seiten 1 bis 41, aktuelle Seite 1
ìHorses grazing in fields with large oak tree in the foreground
GRIMSHAW Marc 1957,ìHorses grazing in fields with large oak tree in t,Capes Dunn GB 2018-04-17
Postennummer 45
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
MARC GRIMSHAW (b.1957) PENCIL DRAWING Horses grazing in fields with large oak (...)
Tennis Player
GRIMSHAW Marc 1957,Tennis Player,Capes Dunn GB 2018-04-17
Postennummer 47
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
MARC GRIMSHAW (b.1957) WATERCOLOUR DRAWING Tennis Player Signed 13" x 11" (...)
Churlish
Hartley Dave,Churlish,2011,Capes Dunn GB 2018-04-17
Postennummer 64
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Datum des Werks
DAVE HARTLEY (Contemporary) THREE PENCIL DRAWINGS Respectively titled (...)
1920 - 2008
Fantasy with Blossom and Bright Cloud, Tavira, Algarve, Portugal
Lawson Kenneth,Fantasy with Blossom and Bright Cloud, Tavira, Alg,1994,Capes Dunn 2018-04-17
Postennummer 96
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
KENNETH LAWSON (1920 - 2008) WATERCOLOUR AND WAX 'Fantasy with Blossom and (...)
Landscape with trees
STURROCK DEIRDRE,Landscape with trees,Capes Dunn GB 2018-04-17
Postennummer 170
Mischtechnik, Papier
DEIRDRE STURROCK (TWENTIETH CENTURY) MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER Landscape with trees (...)