Bust portrait of a young woman |
| | TOM MOSTYN (1864 - 1930) OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS Bust portrait of a young woman (...) |
Showery Weather in Sussex |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO GEORGE STANDFIELD WALTERS (1838-1924) WATERCOLOUR DRAWING (...) |
Three figures in a desert landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN FOX (EARLY TWENTIETH CENTURY) WATERCOLOUR Three figures in a desert (...) |
Portrait of a man in black jacket |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | UNATTRIBUTED PASTEL ON PAPER Portrait of a man in black jacket 8 1/2" x 7 1/4" (21.5 x 18.3cm) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | JOSH KEYES (b. 1969) ARTIST SIGNED COLOUR PRINT 'Above and Beyond' 2012 7" x (...) |