10142
Capes Dunn
Manchester
2015-06-23
53

CAPES DUNN

United Kingdom, Manchester, 2015-06-23

Katalog der Auktionslose

"The Summer Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 53, Seiten 1 bis 11, aktuelle Seite 1
View of a gate house with bridge and moat
ANONYMOUS,View of a gate house with bridge and moat,Capes Dunn GB 2015-06-23
Postennummer 467
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
43.20 X 33.00 cm
A.M. (Early twentieth century) WATERCOLOUR DRAWING View of a gate house with (...)
Faggot Gathering
BRIERLEY BENJAMIN CHARLES 1857-1920,Faggot Gathering,Capes Dunn GB 2015-06-23
Postennummer 737
Aquarell
BENJAMIN CHARLES BRIERLEY 1857-1920 WATERCOLOUR DRAWING 'Faggot Gathering' 13" (...)
1471 - 1528
A SLEEPING LION CUB
DURER Albrecht 1471-1528,A SLEEPING LION CUB,Capes Dunn GB 2015-06-23
Postennummer 463
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
ORIGINAL ETCHING OF A SLEEPING LION CUB, 4 ½" x 7" (11.4cm x 17.8cm), AND A (...)
Gateway, Greenhill
BRIERLEY BENJAMIN CHARLES 1857-1920,Gateway, Greenhill,Capes Dunn GB 2015-06-23
Postennummer 729
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
BENJAMIN CHARLES BRIERLEY (1857 - 1920) OIL PAINTING ON BOARD "Gateway, (...)
Stainland Cross
BRIERLEY BENJAMIN CHARLES 1857-1920,Stainland Cross,Capes Dunn GB 2015-06-23
Postennummer 736
Aquarell
Schätzungen
BENJAMIN CHARLES BRIERLEY (1857 - 1920) WATERCOLOUR DRAWING 'Stainland Cross', (...)