Old Bandstand, Buile Hill Park |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | VERA LOWE OIL PAINTING ON BOARD 'Old Bandstand, Buile Hill Park 1971' Signed (...) |
Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 28 - EUR 42) |
| | LATE NINETEENTH CENTURY CHROMOLITHOGRAPH Madonna and child with accompanying angels on a gilt background 15" x 12" (38cm x 30cm) gilt gesso framed and glazed |
Salford street scenes, by night |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | TOM BROWN (B.1933) PAIR OF ARTIST SIGNED LIMITED EDITION COLOUR PRINTS Salford (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | L. BOILLY COLOURED LITHOGRAPHED 'Les Antiquares' 10" x 8" (25.8cm x 20.25cm) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | AFTER TERENCE CUNEO ARTIST SIGNED COLOUR PRINT 'Festiniog Workhorses' Signed (...) |