10141
Canterbury Auction
Canterbury
2016-04-12
121

CANTERBURY AUCTION

United Kingdom, Canterbury, 2016-04-12

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Art & Antiques including Oriental Porcelain & Works of Art"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 121, Seiten 1 bis 25, aktuelle Seite 1
Portrait of a seated young woman at her spinning wheel
BRITISH SCHOOL,Portrait of a seated young woman at her spinning w,Canterbury Auction GB 2016-04-12
Postennummer 320
Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
19th Century British School - Oil painting - Portrait of a seated young woman (...)
The America's Cup 1987
THOMPSON Timothy, Tim 1951,The America's Cup 1987,Canterbury Auction GB 2016-04-12
Postennummer 389
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
*** Timothy Thompson (born 1951) - Limited edition coloured print - "The (...)
Mists at Sea
JAMES Francis Edward 1849-1920,Mists at Sea,Canterbury Auction GB 2016-04-12
Postennummer 369
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Francis Edward James (1849-1920) - Watercolour - "Mists at Sea", 7.5ins x (...)
Richborough, Thanet
HICKS E.W 1900,Richborough, Thanet,1919,Canterbury Auction GB 2016-04-12
Postennummer 305
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Holztafel
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
E. Woodroffe-Hicks (late 19th/20th Century) - Oil painting - "Richborough, (...)
Seated girl with posy of flowers
BRITISH SCHOOL,Seated girl with posy of flowers,Canterbury Auction GB 2016-04-12
Postennummer 340
Aquarell
Schätzungen
19th Century English School - Watercolour - Seated girl with posy of flowers, (...)