Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Hinterglasmalerei |
| | William Grant Stevenson (1849-1919) - Oil painting - "A Young Highlander" - (...) |
Oil sketch - Country scene with figures |
Zuschreibung | | Benehmen |
| | In the manner of Richard Westall (1765-1836) - Oil sketch - Country scene with (...) |
Man on horseback in a landscape, mahogany |
| | 19th Century English School - Oil painting - Man on horseback in a landscape, (...) |
View of the Norfolk Broads |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles Harmony Harrison (1842-1902) - Three watercolours - View of the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gordon Frederick Browne (1858-1932) - Watercolour - Dancing Master and lady, (...) |