Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Druck |
| | USD 60 - USD 80 (EUR 51 - EUR 68) |
| | Lot # : 337 - Vintage Speer Bullet display 1964 measures 21" x 11" |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Lot # : 261 B - Paul Blaine Henrie Lithograph of John Wayne On thick paper, (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Lot # : 233 B - Tom Ryan Western color lithograph Professionally framed and (...) |
Technik | | Pastell, Leinwand |
| | Lot # : 261 C - John Wayne Mixed Media Drawing Limited Edition Giclee on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | USD 300 - USD 500 (EUR 255 - EUR 424) |
| | Lot # : 236 - Zuniga style seated mother & child Sculpture Terra Cotta measures 27" x 19" x 17" |