Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | USD 250 - USD 450 (EUR 212 - EUR 381) |
| | Lot # : 96 - San Juan Capistrano Ceramic Mission relief Polychrome painted measures 10.25" x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | USD 500 - USD 800 (EUR 423 - EUR 678) |
| | Lot # : 34 - French Dore Bronze inkwell "Bird & snake" measures 7" includes correct period porcelain (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Marmor |
| | Lot # : 36 - Signed Bronze Bust of a Bearded Viking signed and titled Wikinger (Viking), finely cast on old marble base stands 8" H 12" on (...) |
Technik | | Töpferware |
| | USD 500 - USD 600 (EUR 423 - EUR 508) |
| | Lot # : 67 - Vivika & Otto Heino - Glazed earthenware tile Tulips - ca 1987 signed on right . measures 11.75" x (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lot # : 56 - Louis Icart 1899-1950 original lithograph "Wistfulness" signed (...) |