11311
California Auctioneers
Ventura
United States
2014-04-06
26

CALIFORNIA AUCTIONEERS

United States, Ventura, 2014-04-06

Katalog der Auktionslose

"April Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 26, Seiten 1 bis 6, aktuelle Seite 1
Photo of train
ANONYMOUS,Photo of train,California Auctioneers US 2014-04-06
Postennummer 303
Fotolithographie
Schätzungen
USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 36 - EUR 73)
Auktionsbasis
USD 20 (EUR 15)
Lot 303: 20's Photo of train - Mt Tamalpais $50 - $100 20's Photo of train - (...)
1876 - 1956
Arabic rider
HERZEL Paul 1876-1956,Arabic rider,California Auctioneers US 2014-04-06
Postennummer 234
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Holzskulptur
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Lot 234: Paul Herzel signed Polychrome statue 11"x6" $250 - $350 Arabic (...)
1925 - 2004
Leslie Caron
CRIONAS George 1925-2004,Leslie Caron,California Auctioneers US 2014-04-06
Postennummer 296
Malerei
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
George Crionas (1925) $300 - $500 "Leslie Caron" (...)
St. Thomas Aquinas
ANONYMOUS,St. Thomas Aquinas,California Auctioneers US 2014-04-06
Postennummer 246
Ol, Holz
Schätzungen
USD 400 - USD 600 (EUR 292 - EUR 438)
Auktionsbasis
USD 200 (EUR 146)
25.40 X 13.97 cm
Lot 246: 18th c Italian Retablo 10"x5.5" $400 - $600 oil on wood panel - St. (...)
Magdalene
ANONYMOUS,Magdalene,California Auctioneers US 2014-04-06
Postennummer 247
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
USD 200 (EUR 146)
36.83 X 43.18 cm
Lot 247: Oil painting on canvas 14.5"x17" Madonna & Mary $400 - $600 (...)