Technik | | Fotolithographie |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 36 - EUR 73) |
| | Lot 303: 20's Photo of train - Mt Tamalpais $50 - $100 20's Photo of train - (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Lot 234: Paul Herzel signed Polychrome statue 11"x6" $250 - $350 Arabic (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | George Crionas (1925) $300 - $500 "Leslie Caron" (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | USD 400 - USD 600 (EUR 292 - EUR 438) |
| | Lot 246: 18th c Italian Retablo 10"x5.5" $400 - $600 oil on wood panel - St. (...) |
| | Lot 247: Oil painting on canvas 14.5"x17" Madonna & Mary $400 - $600 (...) |