BUXTON William Graham
1800 - 1900
The Dawn of the Day on the Essex coast |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William Graham Buxton (1858-1926) The Dawn of the Day on the Essex coast (...) |
BUXTON William Graham
1800 - 1900
coastal scene with boats and beach side cottages |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William Graham Buxton, British 19th/20th century, coastal scene with boats and (...) |
BUXTON William Graham
1800 - 1900
coastal path |
| | Graham Buxton, oil on board, coastal path, signed, 8.5" x 13.5", (...) |
BUXTON William Graham
1800 - 1900
coastal path |
BUXTON William Graham
1800 - 1900
Sussex farmstead |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W G Buxton, watercolour signed, a Sussex farmstead 26cm x 36cm The glass is (...) |