Goathland Yorkshire'; 'Staithes Yorkshire' and 'Low Petergate York |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Ken Burton (Northern British contemporary): 'Goathland Yorkshire'; 'Staithes (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Ken Burton (Northern British contemporary): 'Helmsley Yorkshire'; 'Hawes (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Ken Burton (20th/21st c) - Blakeney, signed, acrylic, 23 x 33.5cm Good (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Ken Burton (20th C). The Ossington, Newark, artist signed limited edition (...) |
HMS Howe and other warships at sea |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ken W. Burton, XX, Marine School, Watercolour, HMS Howe and other warships at (...) |