Technik | | Metall |
| | GBP 50 - GBP 70 (EUR 57 - EUR 79) |
| | A painted and silvered metal figure of a Spaniel, height 20cm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Edwin Penny (1930 - 2016), print, Magpies, published 1977, signed in pencil, (...) |
geese and gulls at the shore |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Mc Callum (born 1970), watercolour, geese and gulls at the shore, 7.5" x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Eric Ennion SWLA (1900 - 1981), watercolour, ducks on the water, 9" x 11", (...) |
Dunlin and Sanderling at low tide |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Eric Ennion SWLA (1900 - 1981), watercolour, Dunlin and Sanderling at low (...) |