10132
Burstow and Hewett
Battle
2019-05-22
392

BURSTOW AND HEWETT

United Kingdom, Battle, 2019-05-22

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antique Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 392, Seiten 1 bis 79, aktuelle Seite 1
figure of a Spaniel
ANONYMOUS,figure of a Spaniel,Burstow and Hewett GB 2019-05-22
Postennummer 328
Metall
Schätzungen
GBP 50 - GBP 70 (EUR 57 - EUR 79)
20.00 X 0 cm
A painted and silvered metal figure of a Spaniel, height 20cm
1930 - 2016
Magpies
PENNY Edwin 1930-2016,Magpies,Burstow and Hewett GB 2019-05-22
Postennummer 1009
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Edwin Penny (1930 - 2016), print, Magpies, published 1977, signed in pencil, (...)
geese and gulls at the shore
Mc CALLUM James 1970,geese and gulls at the shore,Burstow and Hewett GB 2019-05-22
Postennummer 1046
Aquarell
Schätzungen
James Mc Callum (born 1970), watercolour, geese and gulls at the shore, 7.5" x (...)
ducks on the water
ENNION Eric Arnold Roberts 1900-1981,ducks on the water,Burstow and Hewett GB 2019-05-22
Postennummer 1048
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Eric Ennion SWLA (1900 - 1981), watercolour, ducks on the water, 9" x 11", (...)
Dunlin and Sanderling at low tide
ENNION Eric Arnold Roberts 1900-1981,Dunlin and Sanderling at low tide,Burstow and Hewett 2019-05-22
Postennummer 1049
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Eric Ennion SWLA (1900 - 1981), watercolour, Dunlin and Sanderling at low (...)