10132
Burstow and Hewett
Battle
2019-03-20
334

BURSTOW AND HEWETT

United Kingdom, Battle, 2019-03-20

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Art And Antiques"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 334, Seiten 1 bis 67, aktuelle Seite 1
Tribal scenes
Rahman Abdul,Tribal scenes,Burstow and Hewett GB 2019-03-20
Postennummer 1010
Acryl
Schätzungen
Abdul Rahman (Ghanaian artist), 2 acrylic paintings, Tribal scenes, (...)
A walk
KIM Marina,A walk,Burstow and Hewett GB 2019-03-20
Postennummer 1011
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Marina Kim, etching, a walk, signed in pencil, no. 8/50, plate size 9" x 4.5", (...)
The Trancefer
FULLER Martin 1943,The Trancefer,Burstow and Hewett GB 2019-03-20
Postennummer 1016
Aquarell, Tinte
Schätzungen
Martin Fuller (born 1943), ink / watercolour, The Trancefer, 20" x 28", (...)
1909 - 1985
abstract compositions
DAGHANI Arnold 1909-1985,abstract compositions,Burstow and Hewett GB 2019-03-20
Postennummer 1017
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
Arnold Daghani (1909 - 1985), 2 watercolour / gouache paintings, abstract (...)
Surrealist composition
Wachash Rafael 1941,Surrealist composition,Burstow and Hewett GB 2019-03-20
Postennummer 1019
Acryl, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Rafael Wachash (Israeli artist), oil / acrylic on board, surrealist (...)