Technik | | Acryl |
| | Abdul Rahman (Ghanaian artist), 2 acrylic paintings, Tribal scenes, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Marina Kim, etching, a walk, signed in pencil, no. 8/50, plate size 9" x 4.5", (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Martin Fuller (born 1943), ink / watercolour, The Trancefer, 20" x 28", (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Arnold Daghani (1909 - 1985), 2 watercolour / gouache paintings, abstract (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Rafael Wachash (Israeli artist), oil / acrylic on board, surrealist (...) |