Absolut Secret Postcard 1997 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Michelle Molyneux, Absolut Secret Postcard 1997, signed verso. |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
| | GBP 50 - GBP 100 (EUR 57 - EUR 115) |
| | Mid 20th century oil on board, abstract figure, unsigned, 42" x 21", unframed. |
| | Kenneth Robinson, oil on board, dead sunflowers, signed with exhibition label (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Andre Bicat, colour lithograph, abstract circa 1950, signed in the plate, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ellwood Hargrave, watercolour, village scene, Hawkshead, signed, 14" x 6.5", (...) |