10132
Burstow and Hewett
Battle
2018-04-26
312

BURSTOW AND HEWETT

United Kingdom, Battle, 2018-04-26

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Picture Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 312, Seiten 1 bis 63, aktuelle Seite 1
Absolut Secret Postcard 1997
Molyneux Michelle,Absolut Secret Postcard 1997,Burstow and Hewett GB 2018-04-26
Postennummer 1166
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
Schätzungen
Michelle Molyneux, Absolut Secret Postcard 1997, signed verso.
abstract figure
ANONYMOUS,abstract figure,Burstow and Hewett GB 2018-04-26
Postennummer 1028
Anonymous
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
GBP 50 - GBP 100 (EUR 57 - EUR 115)
106.68 X 53.34 cm
Mid 20th century oil on board, abstract figure, unsigned, 42" x 21", unframed.
dead sunflowers
Robinson Kenneth,dead sunflowers,Burstow and Hewett GB 2018-04-26
Postennummer 1030
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Kenneth Robinson, oil on board, dead sunflowers, signed with exhibition label (...)
1909 - 1996
abstract
BICAT Andre 1909-1996,abstract,1950,Burstow and Hewett GB 2018-04-26
Postennummer 1049
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Andre Bicat, colour lithograph, abstract circa 1950, signed in the plate, (...)
village scene
Hargrave Ellwood,village scene,Burstow and Hewett GB 2018-04-26
Postennummer 1065
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Ellwood Hargrave, watercolour, village scene, Hawkshead, signed, 14" x 6.5", (...)