Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W Leslie Rackham, watercolour, boat on the broads, signed, 4" x 11", (...) |
Elisabeth Frink with her sculpture |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Foto |
| | GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 46 - EUR 69) |
| | A Press photograph of Elisabeth Frink with her sculpture 1977, image 5" x (...) |
Hastings beach scene and Old Hastings |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W E Croxford, 2 watercolours, Hastings beach scene and Old Hastings, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Bob Sanders, colour screen print, still life kitchen table, signed in pencil, (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Richard Wardle, colour screen print, hollyhocks, signed in pencil, no. 23/120, (...) |