10132
Burstow and Hewett
Battle
2018-03-22
276

BURSTOW AND HEWETT

United Kingdom, Battle, 2018-03-22

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Picture Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 276, Seiten 1 bis 56, aktuelle Seite 1
boat on the broads
RACKHAM WILLIAM LESLIE 1864-1944,boat on the broads,Burstow and Hewett GB 2018-03-22
Postennummer 1111
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
W Leslie Rackham, watercolour, boat on the broads, signed, 4" x 11", (...)
Elisabeth Frink with her sculpture
ANONYMOUS,Elisabeth Frink with her sculpture,1977,Burstow and Hewett GB 2018-03-22
Postennummer 1164
Anonymous
Foto
Schätzungen
GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 46 - EUR 69)
Auszeichnung
GBP 55 (EUR 63)
Datum des Werks
1977
12.70 X 19.05 cm
A Press photograph of Elisabeth Frink with her sculpture 1977, image 5" x (...)
Hastings beach scene and Old Hastings
CROXFORD William Edwards,Hastings beach scene and Old Hastings,Burstow and Hewett 2018-03-22
Postennummer 1061
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
W E Croxford, 2 watercolours, Hastings beach scene and Old Hastings, signed, (...)
still life kitchen table
SANDERS Bob 1900-1900,still life kitchen table,Burstow and Hewett GB 2018-03-22
Postennummer 1074
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Bob Sanders, colour screen print, still life kitchen table, signed in pencil, (...)
hollyhocks
WARDLE Richard,hollyhocks,Burstow and Hewett GB 2018-03-22
Postennummer 1075
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Screenprint
Schätzungen
Richard Wardle, colour screen print, hollyhocks, signed in pencil, no. 23/120, (...)