Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Martin Aynscomb Harris artist proof print, London Bridge, signed in pencil, (...) |
| | E Steele oil on board, still life study fruit, signed, 6.5" x 14.5", framed. * (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Arthur Suker (1857-1902) watercolour, moorland landscape, signed, 6" x 15", (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edward Synge (1860-1916) watercolour, bringing in the cattle, 7" x 9.5", (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Annie L Simpson watercolour, autumn in the woods, "Walberswick 1898," signed, (...) |