Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert Stevens watercolour, a woodland stream, signed, 9.5" x 13.5", framed. |
Technik | | Ol, Kupfer |
| | GBP 50 - GBP 100 (EUR 59 - EUR 118) |
| | 19/20th century oil on copper, full length study of Christ, unsigned, 11.5" x 5", framed. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles Cundall (1890-1971) watercolour sketch, estuary view, 7" x 10", mounted. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lucy Kemp-Welch (1869-1958) monochrome watercolour, tree beside a gate, (...) |
Technik | | Sepiadruck |
| | Lucy Kemp-Welch (1869-1958) sepia print "Forward The Guns 1917," signed in (...) |