10132
Burstow and Hewett
Battle
2011-01-26
372

BURSTOW AND HEWETT

United Kingdom, Battle, 2011-01-26

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Picture sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 372, Seiten 1 bis 75, aktuelle Seite 1
The Lanes, Brighton
LINFIELD John 1930,The Lanes,
Brighton,1965,Burstow and Hewett GB 2011-01-26
Postennummer 9
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Lot: 9 John Linfield Monochrome watercolour, Antiqueshop, The Lanes, Brighton, (...)
Mythical beasts
INDIAN SCHOOL,Mythical beasts,Burstow and Hewett GB 2011-01-26
Postennummer 99
Tusche
Schätzungen
Lot: 99 Indian School Mid 20th century gouache on hand made paper, mythical (...)
Woodland scene
GUY Cyril Graham 1900-1900,Woodland scene,Burstow and Hewett GB 2011-01-26
Postennummer 123
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte
Schätzungen
Lot: 123 C Guy Ink and watercolour, woodland scene, signed, 11.5" x 9.5", (...)
Figures on the banks ofLake Maggiore
TULLIOUS Giaretta,Figures on the banks ofLake Maggiore,Burstow and Hewett GB 2011-01-26
Postennummer 195
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Lot: 195 Giaretta Tullious Watercolour, figures on the banks ofLake Maggiore, (...)
Market Cross, Alfriston
HILL Noel,Market Cross,
Alfriston,Burstow and Hewett GB 2011-01-26
Postennummer 261
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Lot: 261 Noel Hill Watercolour, Market Cross, Alfriston, signed, 6.5" x 9", (...)