Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 9 John Linfield Monochrome watercolour, Antiqueshop, The Lanes, Brighton, (...) |
Technik | | Tusche |
| | Lot: 99 Indian School Mid 20th century gouache on hand made paper, mythical (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Lot: 123 C Guy Ink and watercolour, woodland scene, signed, 11.5" x 9.5", (...) |
Figures on the banks ofLake Maggiore |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 195 Giaretta Tullious Watercolour, figures on the banks ofLake Maggiore, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 261 Noel Hill Watercolour, Market Cross, Alfriston, signed, 6.5" x 9", (...) |