10132
Burstow and Hewett
Battle
2010-07-21
331

BURSTOW AND HEWETT

United Kingdom, Battle, 2010-07-21

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Picture Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 331, Seiten 1 bis 67, aktuelle Seite 1
Still life studyflowers in a basket
ANONYMOUS,Still life studyflowers in a basket,Burstow and Hewett GB 2010-07-21
Postennummer 9
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
GBP 50 - GBP 100 (EUR 60 - EUR 119)
38.10 X 50.80 cm
Lot: 9 Early 20th Century oil on canvas, Still life studyflowers in a basket, indistinctly signed, 15" x20", framed. Est: £50/£100
Still life study Autumn fruits
BATES J,Still life study Autumn fruits,Burstow and Hewett GB 2010-07-21
Postennummer 41
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Lot: 41 J BATES Oil on canvas, Still life study Autumn fruits, signed, 30" x (...)
Hilltopfortress
RUSHBURY Henry George 1889-1968,Hilltopfortress,Burstow and Hewett GB 2010-07-21
Postennummer 57
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Lot: 57 Sir HENRY RUSHBURY (1889-1968) Etching, Hilltopfortress, signed in (...)
1858 - 1921
Violinist
KHNOPFF Fernand 1858-1921,Violinist,1898,Burstow and Hewett GB 2010-07-21
Postennummer 74
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Lot: 74 FERNAND KHNOPFF (1858-1921) Lithograph, Violinist, Published 1898 (...)
1888 - 1977
The Dressing Room
ANDREU Mariano 1888-1977,The Dressing Room,1928,Burstow and Hewett GB 2010-07-21
Postennummer 76
Radierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Lot: 76 MARIANO ANDREU (Spanish 1888-1977) Etching, TheDressing Room, (...)