Still life studyflowers in a basket |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | GBP 50 - GBP 100 (EUR 60 - EUR 119) |
| | Lot: 9 Early 20th Century oil on canvas, Still life studyflowers in a basket, indistinctly signed, 15" x20", framed. Est: £50/£100 |
Still life study Autumn fruits |
| | Lot: 41 J BATES Oil on canvas, Still life study Autumn fruits, signed, 30" x (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot: 57 Sir HENRY RUSHBURY (1889-1968) Etching, Hilltopfortress, signed in (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lot: 74 FERNAND KHNOPFF (1858-1921) Lithograph, Violinist, Published 1898 (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot: 76 MARIANO ANDREU (Spanish 1888-1977) Etching, TheDressing Room, (...) |