BURROWS W.R
River landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | W R Burrows, River landscape, signed in pencil, watercolour, 24cm x 37cm. |
BURROWS W.R
River landscape |
| | W R Burrows - River landscape. W R Burrows, River landscape, signed in pencil, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W.R. BURROWS (XIX-XX sec., ) Tre acquerelli su carta cm. 37,5x25,5 firmati in (...) |
BURROWS W.R
Country Cottage |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WR Burrows Country Cottage Watercolour, signed, 25 x 33cm |
BURROWS W.R
A rocky stream in summer |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W R Burrows - A rocky stream in summer, watercolour, signed lower right, 36cm (...) |