Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Description: MAURICE BOUVAL BRONZE NOUVEAU NUDE LAMP: Approx. 13.75" h., (...) |
scene depicts an Italianate landscape |
| | Description: OLD MASTER STYLE PAINTING SCHOOL OF HUBERT ROBERT: Oil/Canvas, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Description: BRONZE DANCING NUDE SCULPTURE AFTER ZACH: Young Beauty in (...) |
Dutch Beach Scene with Fishing Boat and Team of Horses |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Pastell |
| | Description: MAUVE, Anton, (Dutch, 1838-1888): "Dutch Beach Scene with Fishing (...) |
Floral Bouquet in a Pottery Ewer |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: MESDAG, Sientje, (Dutch, 1834-1909): "Floral Bouquet in a Pottery (...) |