Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | BOKOV, Konstantin (Russian/American 1940- ): Mixed Media Portrait/Plexi, 15 (...) |
Scene in The Country Hills |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 178 - EUR 357) |
| | IMPRESSIONIST COUNTRY VILLAGE PAINTING: A Scene in The Country Hills, Oil/Canvas, 18.25' x 16.25', no visible signature, framed, 22.5' x 20.25'. |
Winter Landscape with Birches |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | MARGOLIES, Samuel, (American, 1897-1978): Winter Landscape with Birches, (...) |
The Night Sky with Her Cloak of Stars |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | PARKER, Katherine B., (): The Night Sky with Her Cloak of Stars, gouache, (...) |
| | EUROPEAN IMPRESSIONIST URBAN PAINTING ILLEGIBLY SIGNED: Oil/Canvas, 11 5/8' x (...) |