Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | HARTLEY, Jonathan Scott, (American, 1845-1912): Reclining Nude, Patinated (...) |
| | USD 2.000 - USD 4.000 (EUR 1.446 - EUR 2.892) |
| | EARLY OLD MASTER MADONNA & CHILD PAINTING: Italian? 17th or 18th Century?, Oil/Canvas, 24' x 20 7/8', unframed, no visible signature. CONDITION: Relined, scattered abrasions, scattered inpaint, needs TLC, sold as (...) |
Lush Wooded Landscape with Stream |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | BUTLER, Joseph Green, (American, 1901-1981): Lush Wooded Landscape with (...) |
Figures Resting by a Spring in a Swiss Valley Landscape |
| | BUTLER, Joseph Green, (American, 1901-1981): Two Figures Resting by a Spring (...) |
Highland Loch with Storm Approaching |
| | ROLYAT, Victor, (United Kingdom, 19th/20th Century): Highland Loch with Storm (...) |