Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 140 WRIGHT, Richard Henry, (English, 1857-1930): Ducham Cathedral, (...) |
Technik | | Marmor |
| | Lot 177 BERKS, Robert, (American, 1922-):Bronzed bust of Abraham Lincoln, (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Lot 232 GUNFIGHTERS POSTER RANDOLPH SCOTT: sight size 35' x 14', framed, 44' x (...) |
| | Lot 279 ROHWEDER, Shelly, (American, 20thCentury): Arizona Landscape, (...) |
FLOWERS HANGING ON ADOOR KNOB |
Zuschreibung | | Künstlergruppe |
| | Lot 311 CIRCLE OF GEORGE HENRY HALL PAINTING OF FLOWERS HANGING ON ADOOR KNOB: (...) |