10131
Burchard
St-Petersburg
United States
2009-01-25
136

BURCHARD

United States, St-Petersburg, 2009-01-25

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Estate Antiques Fine Art Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 136, Seiten 1 bis 28, aktuelle Seite 1
1918 - 1971
The Darley And Godolphin
PRESSLEY Daniel 1918-1971,The Darley And Godolphin,Burchard US 2009-01-25
Postennummer 170
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Lot 170 PRESSLEY, Daniel, (American, 1918-1971): 'The Darley And Godolphin', (...)
1904 - 1989
LA VICTOIRE
DALI Salvador 1904-1989,LA VICTOIRE,Burchard US 2009-01-25
Postennummer 156
Benehmen
Malerei
Auszeichnung
Lot 156 LA VICTOIRE LITHOGRAPH IN THE DALI STYLE: 25 1/2' x 19 1/2', framed, (...)
LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES
ANONYMOUS,LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES,Burchard US 2009-01-25
Postennummer 127
Künstlergruppe
Malerei
50.80 X 40.64 cm
Lot 127 EARLY OIL/CANVAS FOREST LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES, CIRCLE OF GAINSBOROUGH: Gypsies gathering sticks for the fire and a burro, 20' x 16', encased in later gilt frame, 24' x 19 1/2'. ** CONDITION: Re-lined, cracklure throughout, scattered flecking, (...)
Little House on the Prairie, Georgia
WYKES Frederic Kirtland 1905-1982,Little House on the Prairie,
Georgia,Burchard US 2009-01-25
Postennummer 211
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Lot 211 WYKES, Frederic Kirtland, (American, 1905-): 'Little House on the (...)
Spring Forest scene
BOOTH ELOISE,Spring Forest scene,1911,Burchard US 2009-01-25
Postennummer 239
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
BOOTH, Eloise, (American, 20th C.): Spring Forest scene, OIL/Canvas, 15' x (...)