Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Carin Nilson (1884 - 1973) Lot 392: Carin Nilson, "Boel-Britt" Description: (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Ivar Arosenius (1878 - 1909) Lot 309: Ivar Arosenius, ”Gravvård” (Gravestone) (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Carin Nilson (1884 - 1973) Lot 391: Carin Nilson, Swimmer Description: Signed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | SEK 8.000 - SEK 10.000 (EUR 780 - EUR 975) |
| | Lot 532: UNKNOWN ARTIST, Young girl standing. Description: Signed "R.Z" and "A (...) |
Susanna och gubbarne (Susanna and the Elders) |
| | Ivar Arosenius (1878 - 1909) Lot 305: Ivar Arosenius, ”Susanna och gubbarne” (...) |