Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holztafel |
| | 1. Carl Johansson 1863-1944 Spring landscape. Signed Carl Johansson and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 2. Oskar Bergman 1879-1963 "Kväll i Visby" (Evening in Visby). Signed Oskar (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 3. Oskar Bergman 1879-1963 The old oak. Signed Oskar Bergman and dated 1925. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | 4. Oskar Bergman 1879-1963 Meadow Flowers. Signed Oskar Bergman and dated (...) |
From the artist's atelier |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | 5. Olle Hjortzberg 1872-1959 From the artist's atelier. Signed Olle (...) |