Sommardag, Söder mälarstrand |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Kurt Jungstedt 1894-1963 "Sommardag, Söder mälarstrand" (Summer day, (...) |
View from Södermalm, Stockholm |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Nisse Zetterberg 1910-1986 View from Södermalm, Stockholm. Signed with (...) |
View towards Riddarholmen in winter, Stockholm |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Hjalmar Grahn 1882-1949 View towards Riddarholmen in winter, Stockholm. Signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hilding Linnqvist 1891-1984 Trumpet Flowers. Signed with stamp Hilding (...) |
Landskap vid adriatiska havet |
Technik | | Holztafel |
| | Axel Nilsson 1889-1981 "Landskap vid adriatiska havet" (Landscape by the (...) |