BUEHR George F
1905 - 1983
Ripton, VT |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | GEORGE FEDRICK BEUHR (American, 1905-1983), "Ripton, VT," watercolor on paper, (...) |
BUEHR George F
1905 - 1983
BOATS AT DOCK |
| | George Buehr (1905-1983) Illinois BOATS AT DOCK. watercolor on paper, (...) |
BUEHR George F
1905 - 1983
MOORING |
| | George Buehr (1905-1983) Illinois MOORING, watercolor on paper, signature not (...) |
BUEHR George F
1905 - 1983
HOME ON THE QUAY |
| | George Buehr (1905-1983) Illinois HOME ON THE QUAY, watercolor on paper, (...) |
BUEHR George F
1905 - 1983
Colorado Mountains |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Buehr (American, 1905-1983) Colorado Mountains. Watercolor, circa 1955, (...) |