Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Dan People. A painted wood mask, decorated with applications. Ivory Coast. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Danish Sculptor, 20th-21st century: A female figure. Signed MG. A bronze (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Landscape. Signed Niels Nielsen, 252/310. Lithograph in colours. Visible size (...) |
| | “Trä”, 1956. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. Oil on canvas. 26×41 cm. (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Composition. Signed MA 91, 42/110. Lithograph in colours. Sheet size 65×48 cm. (...) |