| | “Vulkan”. Unsigned. Inscribed on the reverse. Oil on board. 46×61 cm. This lot (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Two compositions. Signed Erik H. 84 E.A. and Kehnet Nielsen 97, 142/300 resp. (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist unknown, 20th century: Blue hat and feather. Indistinctly signed. Lithograph in colours. Visible size 49×34 cm. |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Composition. Unsigned. Dated in the print 3.11.55. Lithograph. Visible size (...) |
Twin Brother Plates + Pots |
Technik | | Foto |
| | “Twin Brother Plates + Pots”, 2007. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. (...) |