10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2019-05-14
216

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2019-05-14

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Modern art and design"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 216, Seiten 1 bis 44, aktuelle Seite 1
Vulkan
PETERSEN Michael 1955,Vulkan,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-05-14
Postennummer 596
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
“Vulkan”. Unsigned. Inscribed on the reverse. Oil on board. 46×61 cm. This lot (...)
Two compositions
HAGENS Erik 1940,Two compositions,1984,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-05-14
Postennummer 722
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Two compositions. Signed Erik H. 84 E.A. and Kehnet Nielsen 97, 142/300 resp. (...)
Blue hat and feather
ANONYMOUS,Blue hat and feather,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-05-14
Postennummer 871
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
DKK 1.000 (EUR 134)
49.00 X 34.00 cm
Artist unknown, 20th century: Blue hat and feather. Indistinctly signed. Lithograph in colours. Visible size 49×34 cm.
1881 - 1973
Composition
Picasso Pablo 1881-1973,Composition,1955,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-05-14
Postennummer 598
Nachfolger
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Composition. Unsigned. Dated in the print 3.11.55. Lithograph. Visible size (...)
Twin Brother Plates + Pots
HAYDN O NELLY Erin,Twin Brother Plates + Pots,2007,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-05-14
Postennummer 704
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Foto
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
“Twin Brother Plates + Pots”, 2007. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. (...)