Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | C-print |
| | Two photographs from the series “N+T”, 2000. Both ed. 1/5. Signed Trine (...) |
“Constructions spontanées No XV |
Technik | | Eisen |
| | “Constructions spontanées No. XV” (Spontaneous constructions), 1980s. Signed (...) |
No Wind - 2 Years With Hijab |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Two photographs from the series “No Wind - 2 Years With Hijab”, 2012. Both in (...) |
Vor Tids Kunst i privat Eje |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Mountain scenery from Switzerland with walking figure. Signed J.F.W. Okt. (...) |
Technik | | Keramik |
| | “Visage No. 101”, 1963. Edition Picasso. Madoura, 33/150. Dish. Polychrome (...) |