10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2019-03-05
127

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2019-03-05

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Paintings, sculptures And photos"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 127, Seiten 1 bis 26, aktuelle Seite 1
HOWALT NICOLAI  # SONDERGAARD TRINE,N+T,2000,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-03-05
Postennummer 681
Original (Signiertes Werk)
C-print
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Two photographs from the series “N+T”, 2000. Both ed. 1/5. Signed Trine (...)
1912 - 1993
“Constructions spontanées No XV
JACOBSEN Robert 1912-1993,“Constructions spontanées No XV,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-03-05
Postennummer 626
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Eisen
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
“Constructions spontanées No. XV” (Spontaneous constructions), 1980s. Signed (...)
No Wind - 2 Years With Hijab
Hashim Lina 1978,No Wind - 2 Years With Hijab,2012,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-03-05
Postennummer 671
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Two photographs from the series “No Wind - 2 Years With Hijab”, 2012. Both in (...)
Vor Tids Kunst i privat Eje
WILLUMSEN Jens Ferdinand 1863-1958,Vor Tids Kunst i privat Eje,1901,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-03-05
Postennummer 561
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Mountain scenery from Switzerland with walking figure. Signed J.F.W. Okt. (...)
1881 - 1973
“Visage No 101
Picasso Pablo 1881-1973,“Visage No 101,1963,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-03-05
Postennummer 632
Keramik
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
“Visage No. 101”, 1963. Edition Picasso. Madoura, 33/150. Dish. Polychrome (...)