Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Composition. Signed Théo Tobiasse, 312/350. Lithograph in colours. Visible (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Two compositions. Signed Poul Janus Ipsen 1997 and 1986. Lithographs in (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Landscape. Signed Niels Nielsen, 252/310. Lithograph in colours. Visible size (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Composition. Signed Lanskoy, 50/100. Litograph in colours. Visible size 74×59 (...) |
| | Composition. Signed Ziger. Oil on canvas. 70×60 cm. Ole Ziger (b. 1940) |