Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Two compositions. Signed Hans-03, EA, 1/6 and 3/6. Lithograph in colours. (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Poul Winther: Composition. Unsigned. A concrete and iron sculpture. H. 22 cm. (...) |
Skabe til panelvæg for Fa. Bovirke |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | “Skabe til panelvæg for Fa. Bovirke”. Signed Finn Juhl, Arkitekt M.A.A. in the (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Kopieren |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Exhibition poster from “Galerie Louise Leiris”, 1962. Unsigned. Lithographic (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | “Auti Te Pape”. Print signed PGO. Later reprint. Visible size 32×42 cm. Paul (...) |