Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jørgen Boberg: “Selvskab”. Signed Boberg, Solaio 06. Oil on compoboard. 105×65 (...) |
L'Atelier au Petit Matin no. 14 |
| | Albert Bitran: “L'Atelier au Petit Matin no. 14”. Signed Bitran 61. Oil on (...) |
| | Tom Krøjer: Untitled. Signed Krøjer 1990. Oil on canvas. 161×151 cm. |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Jens Jacob Bregnø: The woman and mouse. Signed with monogram. Bronze (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Carl-Henning Pedersen: Birds in the night. Signed and dated chp - 43. (...) |