Technik | | Collage, Karton |
| | Compositions. Unsigned. Collage on cardboard. Sheet size diam. 50 and 40 cm. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Composition. Signed HCL. Oil on canvas. 58×47 cm. This lot is subject to (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Landscape with mill. Indistinctly signed 56. Oil on canvas, 60×50 cm. Dansk (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Papier |
| | Composition with face. Signed Niels Reumert 2 jan. 87. Indian ink and pencil (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 13 compositioners. All signed. Watercolour and pastel on paper. Sheet size (...) |