Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Two boys. Signed in the print P.S. Krøyer, Skagen 92. Lithographic print on (...) |
White, blue and red hyacinths |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Painter unknown, 20th century: White, blue and red hyacinths. Signed G. Ørsted. Oil on canvas. 40×48 cm. |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Composition. Unsigned. Appendix to Klingen II, 1919. Lithograph in colours. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Horserider. A patinated bronze relief. Signed Helen Schou 1981. Issued by (...) |
Scenery from Thorsdalen, Norway |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Scenery from Thorsdalen, Norway. Signed and dated Viggo Pedersen 1879. Pencil (...) |