10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2019-01-05
65

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2019-01-05

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Art, Antiques And Collector's Items"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 65, Seiten 1 bis 13, aktuelle Seite 1
Two boys
KROYER Peder Severin 1851-1909,Two boys,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-01-05
Postennummer 12
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Two boys. Signed in the print P.S. Krøyer, Skagen 92. Lithographic print on (...)
White, blue and red hyacinths
ANONYMOUS,White, blue and red hyacinths,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-01-05
Postennummer 24
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
DKK 800 (EUR 107)
40.00 X 48.00 cm
Painter unknown, 20th century: White, blue and red hyacinths. Signed G. Ørsted. Oil on canvas. 40×48 cm.
1893 - 1950
Composition
LUNDSTROM Vilhelm 1893-1950,Composition,1919,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-01-05
Postennummer 28
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Composition. Unsigned. Appendix to Klingen II, 1919. Lithograph in colours. (...)
1905 - 2006
Horserider
SCHOU Helen 1905-2006,Horserider,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-01-05
Postennummer 39
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bronze, Patina
Schätzungen
Horserider. A patinated bronze relief. Signed Helen Schou 1981. Issued by (...)
Scenery from Thorsdalen, Norway
PEDERSEN Viggo C.F.V 1854-1926,Scenery from Thorsdalen, Norway,1879,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2019-01-05
Postennummer 48
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Scenery from Thorsdalen, Norway. Signed and dated Viggo Pedersen 1879. Pencil (...)