| | “Pegasus brænder”. Usigneret. Indridset med titel, Pays Basque, 2002. Olie på (...) |
Landskab från Smaaland (Holsby Brunn) |
| | “Landskab från Smaaland (Holsby Brunn)” (Landscape from Smaaland, Sweden), c. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Composition with figures. Signed monogram MB. Oil on canvas. 46×55 cm. × (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Model. Signed with monogram. Pencil on paper. Sheet size 30×46 cm. Catalogue (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Composition. Signed Pinot 61. Watercolour and oil on paper. Visible size 63×47 (...) |