Fra Hammersø set mod Vest - Stenbruddene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | “Fra Hammersø set mod Vest - Stenbruddene”. View from Hammersø, Bornholm. (...) |
| | Girl by a watermill. Signed with monogram. Oil on panel. 20.5×29 cm. Minor (...) |
A baby boy on his mother's lap |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | A baby boy on his mother's lap. Unsigned. Inscribed on the reverse Vilhelm (...) |
| | Mountain landscape. Signed A. G. and inscribed on the reverse A. Gyngell. Oil (...) |
Jesus as the good sheperd |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Jesus as the good sheperd. Preliminary sketch for a stained glass window for (...) |