Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Untitled. Signed Alexander Tovborg 2001, 10/12. Linocut in colours. Sheet size (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Composition. Signed Krøjer 87, 167/200. Lithograph in colours. Visible size (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | “Oscar Wilde”. Signed Balder Olrik, 12/150. Lithograph in colours. Visible (...) |
| | Landscape with fields. Sign. K.N. Oil on compoboard. 48×59 cm. Karl Nielsen (...) |
| | “Pro-Fumo”, 1963. Signed Rudi 63. Oil on canvas. 96×131 cm. Rudi Olsen (b. (...) |