| | Untitled. Unsigned. Oil and coal on canvas. 68×80 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Composition. Signed Nives K-K 70. Mixed media on paper. Visible size 66×89 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Composition. Signed EM 75. Watercolour on paper. Sheet size 65×51 cm. (...) |
Two exhibition posters from Allan Stone Gallery New York |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | Two exhibition posters from Allan Stone Gallery New York. Offset in colours. (...) |
Wintry landscape with hills and cottage |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Painter unknown, 20th century: Wintry landscape with hills and cottage. Signed Ulstrup. Oil on canvas. 101×147 (...) |