10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2018-05-08
231

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2018-05-08

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Modern art and design"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 231, Seiten 1 bis 47, aktuelle Seite 1
1924 - 2016
Untitled
HENDERSON Pipin 1924-2016,Untitled,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-05-08
Postennummer 690
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Untitled. Unsigned. Oil and coal on canvas. 68×80 (...)
Composition
KAVURIC KURTOVIC Nives 1938-2016,Composition,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-05-08
Postennummer 717
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Mischtechnik, Papier
Schätzungen
Composition. Signed Nives K-K 70. Mixed media on paper. Visible size 66×89 (...)
1907 - 1976
Composition
MATHIESEN Egon 1907-1976,Composition,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-05-08
Postennummer 723
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Composition. Signed EM 75. Watercolour on paper. Sheet size 65×51 cm. (...)
1943 - 2013
Two exhibition posters from Allan Stone Gallery New York
TRAMPEDACH Kurt,Two exhibition posters from Allan Stone Gallery Ne,Bruun Rasmussen 2018-05-08
Postennummer 819
Offset Druck
Schätzungen
Two exhibition posters from Allan Stone Gallery New York. Offset in colours. (...)
Wintry landscape with hills and cottage
ANONYMOUS,Wintry landscape with hills and cottage,20th century,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-05-08
Postennummer 868
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
DKK 1.000 (EUR 134)
Auszeichnung
EUR 14
Datum des Werks
20th century
101.00 X 147.00 cm
Painter unknown, 20th century: Wintry landscape with hills and cottage. Signed Ulstrup. Oil on canvas. 101×147 (...)