Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Landscape. Signed Jørn Glob. Oil on canvas. 52×73 cm. This lot is subject to (...) |
| | Dainish painter: Composition. Indistinct signature. Oil on canvas. 38×42 cm. |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Two models. Both signed Bjørklund. Etching and woodcut. Visible size 30×60 cm (...) |
| | Three compositions. All signed SAAT. Partly dated. Olie på lærred. Fron 33×41 (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Composition. Signed André Masson. Etching in colours. Visble size 37×28. This (...) |