10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2018-03-06
251

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2018-03-06

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Modern art and design"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 251, Seiten 1 bis 51, aktuelle Seite 1
Interior
HOFMEISTER Johannes 1914-1990,Interior,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-03-06
Postennummer 702
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Interior. Signed JH. Oil on canvas. 45×56 cm. , This item is subject to , full (...)
Composition and landscape
ENGELUND Svend Arne 1908-2007,Composition and landscape,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-03-06
Postennummer 956
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Composition and landscape. Signed Kaj K. Nørkjær 136/200 and Svend Engelund (...)
Mother and child
ANONYMOUS,Mother and child,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-03-06
Postennummer 944
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Bronze
Auszeichnung
EUR 150
28.00 X 0 cm
Artist unknown, 20th century: Mother and child. Signed V. Funk. Bronze. H. 28 (...)
1895 - 1981
Composition
Van VELDE Bram 1895-1981,Composition,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-03-06
Postennummer 574
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Auszeichnung
Bram van Velde , (b. Zouterwoude 1895, d. Paris 1981) Composition. Signed Bram (...)
senza titolo
Rasmussen Peder 1948,senza titolo,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2018-03-06
Postennummer 736
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Flachrelief
Auszeichnung
Peder Rasmussen: Large circular earthenware dish. Modeled with incised pattern (...)