Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Interior. Signed JH. Oil on canvas. 45×56 cm. , This item is subject to , full (...) |
Composition and landscape |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Composition and landscape. Signed Kaj K. Nørkjær 136/200 and Svend Engelund (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Artist unknown, 20th century: Mother and child. Signed V. Funk. Bronze. H. 28 (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Bram van Velde , (b. Zouterwoude 1895, d. Paris 1981) Composition. Signed Bram (...) |
Technik | | Flachrelief |
| | Peder Rasmussen: Large circular earthenware dish. Modeled with incised pattern (...) |