Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | “Sælsom himmel”. Signed Bech and on the reverse P. A. Bech, 1986. Oil on (...) |
| | Coastal view. Signed JH. Oil on board. 89×99 cm. , This lot is subject to , (...) |
| | “F16”. Signed Ahlberg 1992. Oil on canvas. 100×81 cm. , This lot is subject to (...) |
Vue sur la Loire, Beaugency |
| | “Vue sur la Loire”, Beaugency. Signed Einar Wegener 1923. Oil on canvas. (...) |
| | Composition. Unsigned. Oil on canvas. 60×92 cm. Unframed. , This lot is (...) |