Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Richard Mortensen: Composition. Signed Richard Mortensen 1964, 111/150. (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Robert Risager: Compositions. All signed Risager, E.T. 28 etchings. Sheet (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Compostion. Signed Alechinsky,e.a. XII/XII. Lithograph in colours. Sheet size 38×55 cm. , This lot is subject to , Artist's Royalty , . , Artist's Royalty In accordance with Danish copyright law, an additional royalty fee is to be paid for the purchase (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Albert Mertz: “Skyer”. Signed and titled on the reverse. Mixed media on paper. (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | : “Le marteau de maître”, 1976. Signed Miro, VI/L. Etching and aquatint on (...) |