Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Olaf Kongsberg: Winterscape. Signed Olaf Kongsberg. Oil on canvas. 33×46 cm. |
| | Bernhard Axel Bendixen: A gentleman's portrait. Unsigned. Oil on cardboard. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Carl V. Meyer: View of a farm. Signed and dated Carl V. Meyer april 1904. (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Jens Adolf Jerichau: En hunter with his prey. Signed and dated J. A. Jerichau (...) |
Scenery with the stave church in Borgund |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | Norwegian painter, circa 1900: Scenery with the stave church in Borgund. Signed Ø.B. Oil on canvas laid on cardboard. 28×34.5 cm. |